Is REFRIED BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED DRY BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, ONION POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE.

Check REFRIED BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishToppingMeal Prep