Is Refried Beans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Bean, Water Salt, Vegetable Oil, Cottonseed, Garlic

Check Refried Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping