Is REFRIED BENS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, TOMATO PASTE, CHILI PEPPER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check REFRIED BENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRIED BENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSnacking


