Is Refried Black Beans, Chiles Jalapenos Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Vegetable Oil (Refined Soy Oil), Salt, Artificial Jalapeno Pepper Flavor, Pepper Oleoresin And Natural Flavors (Garlic And Onion)
Check Refried Black Beans, Chiles Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refried Black Beans, Chiles Jalapenos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal PrepSandwich


