Is Refried black beans with jalapeño pepper Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
With Jalapeño Pepper fried Black Beans
Check Refried black beans with jalapeño pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refried black beans with jalapeño pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping


