Is Refried Black Beans with Lime 16oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Prepared Black Beans, Water, Soybean Oil, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Seasoning (Dehydrated Onion , Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Lime Oil And Citric Acid).
Check Refried Black Beans with Lime 16oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refried Black Beans with Lime 16oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Refried Black Beans with Lime 16oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyCitrusAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


