Is REFRIED BLACK BEANS WITH LIME JUICE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DICED ONIONS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), GARLIC POWDER.
Check REFRIED BLACK BEANS WITH LIME JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRIED BLACK BEANS WITH LIME JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingToppingMeal Prep


