Is Refried Black Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Beans, Vegetable Oil (Refined Soy Oil), Iodized Salt, Natural Flavors (Garlic And Onion)
Check Refried Black Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refried Black Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichTopping


