Is REFRIED BLACK BEANS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BLACK BEANS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DICED ONIONS, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, CHILI POWDER (CHILI PEPPER, SPICES, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER), GARLIC POWDER.
Check REFRIED BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRIED BLACK BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichMeal Prep


