Is REFRIED BLACK BEANS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLACK BEANS, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, REFINED IONIZED SALT.
Check REFRIED BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRIED BLACK BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishTopping


