Is Refried Pinto Beans, Medium Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Refried Pinto Beans, Medium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refried Pinto Beans, Medium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Refried Pinto Beans, Medium is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingLunchSnacking


