Is REFRIED PINTO BEANS WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Jalapeno Peppers, Soybean Oil, Onions, Iodized Salt, Pork Fat, Garlic
Check REFRIED PINTO BEANS WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRIED PINTO BEANS WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
REFRIED PINTO BEANS WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDipping


