Is REFRIED PINTO BEANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, SOYBEAN OIL, ONION, SALT, PORK LARD, JALAPENO PEPPER, SPICES.

Check REFRIED PINTO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REFRIED PINTO BEANS is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Dip · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep