Is REFRIED PINTO BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pinto Beans, Blend Of Vegetable Oils (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Sunflower Oil), Salt, Bell Pepper Powder, Spices, Artificial Flavor, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Acetic Acid, Onion Powder.
Check REFRIED PINTO BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REFRIED PINTO BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingMeal Prep


