Is Refrigerated Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices Pickles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Each: Dehydrated Garlic, Calcium Chloride, Spices (Contains Mustard), Natural Dill Flavor, Dehydrated Dill, Xanthan Gum And Gum Arabic, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Turmeric Extract (Color), Natural Garlic Flavor
Check Refrigerated Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices Pickles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refrigerated Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices Pickles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Refrigerated Kosher Dill Sandwich Slices Pickles is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
AcidicTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSalad


