Is Refrigerated Turmeric Shot Organic - 1.7 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
coconut water (organic ), turmeric root juice (organic ), lemon juice (organic ), black pepper (organic )
Check Refrigerated Turmeric Shot Organic - 1.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Refrigerated Turmeric Shot Organic - 1.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Refrigerated Turmeric Shot Organic - 1.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
Whole FoodsVonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyPepperySpicyCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingSmoothie


