Is Rega, Tomatoes San Marzano, 28 Ounce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dop Tomatoes San Marzano Product Of Italy, Whole Peeled Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Basil
Check Rega, Tomatoes San Marzano, 28 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rega, Tomatoes San Marzano, 28 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rega, Tomatoes San Marzano, 28 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketSpud CaAmazon
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


