Is Regal Basil Seed Juice Mango 320Ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Basil Seeds, Mango Pulp (8%), Acidulant (E330), Acidity Regulator (E331), Anti Oxidant (E300), Preservative (E211, E202), Emulsifier (E466), Stabilizer (E418), Sweetener (Sucralose E955), Favouring, Natural Food Colour (E160a)

Check Regal Basil Seed Juice Mango 320Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Regal Basil Seed Juice Mango 320Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetHerbaceous
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go