Is Regal Creamy Caramels Super Soft Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whole Milk, Palm Oil, Whey Powder, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor, Sulphites. Contains: Milk, Soy, Sulphites.
Check Regal Creamy Caramels Super Soft against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regal Creamy Caramels Super Soft in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


