Is Regal Gourmet Snacks Roasted Salted Pumpkin in Shell, Roasted Salted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS AND SALT.
Check Regal Gourmet Snacks Roasted Salted Pumpkin in Shell, Roasted Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regal Gourmet Snacks Roasted Salted Pumpkin in Shell, Roasted Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Pringles Lightly Salted Original Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.2 oz Canister
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
SUPER EXTRA LARGE PEANUTS, ROASTED & SALTED
Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Lightly Salted 1.25LB
About this product
Snack · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


