Is Regal Health Food International All Natural Fruit Delight Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Cane Sugar, Sulphur Dioxide And Citric Acid

Check Regal Health Food International All Natural Fruit Delight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Regal Health Food International All Natural Fruit Delight is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishingTopping