Is Regal Hot Peanuts Authentic Mexican Gourmet Snacks, Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHILE POWDER, SALT AND SPICES.

Check Regal Hot Peanuts Authentic Mexican Gourmet Snacks, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Regal Hot Peanuts Authentic Mexican Gourmet Snacks, Hot | Spoonful