Is Regal Passionfruit Flavoured Soft Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sweeteners (968, 967, 960), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (330, 300), Plant Extract, Natural Colour (163).

Check Regal Passionfruit Flavoured Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go