Is Regal Popcorn Salted 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popped Corn (78%), Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt

Check Regal Popcorn Salted 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Regal Popcorn Salted 150g is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go