Is Regal Raspberry Flavoured Soft Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sweeteners (968, 967, 960), Apple Cider Vinegar, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulators (330, 300), Natural Colour (163)
Check Regal Raspberry Flavoured Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regal Raspberry Flavoured Soft Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


