Is Regal Siprus Basil Seed Drink Pink Guava 320ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Basil Seeds, Guava Pulp (8%), Acidulant (E330), Acidity Regulator (E331), Anti Oxidant (E300), Preservative (E211), Emulsifier (E466), Stabilizer (E418), Natural Sweetener (E960), Flavouring, Natural Food Colour (E160d)

Check Regal Siprus Basil Seed Drink Pink Guava 320ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Regal Siprus Basil Seed Drink Pink Guava 320ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking