Is Regal Siprus Finest Mango Nectar 2 Litres Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Mango Purée (25%), Sugar, Acid (E330), Flavouring, Emulsifier (E466), Antioxidant (E300), Sweetener (E955), Acidity Regulator (E331), Preservative (E211, E202), Colour (E160a)
Check Regal Siprus Finest Mango Nectar 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regal Siprus Finest Mango Nectar 2 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Regal Siprus Finest Mango Nectar 2 Litres is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


