Is Regal Siprus Finest Mixed Fruit 2L Oat Free?

Ingredients
water, sugar, mixed fruit, mango pulp, guava pulp, orange juice, pomegranate juice, apple juice, acid (e330), acidity regulator (e331), antioxidant (e300), e211), emulsifier (e466), natural sweetener (e960), flavouring & natural food colour (e160a)
Check Regal Siprus Finest Mixed Fruit 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regal Siprus Finest Mixed Fruit 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Regal Siprus Finest Mixed Fruit 2L is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


