Is Regal Siprus Lychee Basil Seed Drink 320ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lychee Juice from Concentrate (8%), Sugar, Basil Seeds, Stabilizer (E418, E425), Acidulant (E330), Flavouring, Emulsifier (E466), Antioxidant (E300), Preservative (E211, E202), Sweetener (Sucralose E955), Acidity Regulator (E331, E170)

Check Regal Siprus Lychee Basil Seed Drink 320ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Regal Siprus Lychee Basil Seed Drink 320ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyChewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go