Is Regal Siprus Pink Guava Nectar 2 Litres Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Guava Purée (25%), Sugar, Acid (E330), Flavouring, Emulsifier (E466), Antioxidant (E300), Sweetener (E955), Acidity Regulator (E331), Preservative (E211, E202), Colour (E160a)
Check Regal Siprus Pink Guava Nectar 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regal Siprus Pink Guava Nectar 2 Litres in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Regal Siprus Pink Guava Nectar 2 Litres is available at 2 retailers
TescoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


