Is Regal Smoked Salmon Double Maple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chinook (King) Salmon (95%) (Oncorhynchus Tshawytscha), Maple Flavoured Glaze (Sugar, Flavour, Colour (150a)), Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Natural Maple Woodsmoke

Check Regal Smoked Salmon Double Maple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Regal Smoked Salmon Double Maple is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
SilkySoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingOn The Go