Is Regalis Black Truffle Tapenade, Black Truffle Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHAMPIGNON MUSHROOMS (AGARICUS BISPORUS) 65%, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, BLACK TRUFFLE, FLAVOR, BLACK SUMMER TRUFFLE, INFUSED (TUBER AESTIVUM)
Check Regalis Black Truffle Tapenade, Black Truffle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regalis Black Truffle Tapenade, Black Truffle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
Bushs Best Black Beans, Frijoles Negros
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


