Is Regaliz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Regaliz (Glycyrrhiza glabra, raíz), menta (Mentha piperita, planta y hojas).
Check Regaliz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regaliz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


