Is Regatta Royal Oak Ginger Ale, 4 Pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, GINGER EXTRACTS AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR
Check Regatta Royal Oak Ginger Ale, 4 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regatta Royal Oak Ginger Ale, 4 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Regatta Royal Oak Ginger Ale, 4 Pk is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


