Is Regatta Water Tonic Ctrus Slm Can - 33.8 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, LEMON EXTRACT AND OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, PACIFIC SEA SALT, NATURAL QUININE
Check Regatta Water Tonic Ctrus Slm Can - 33.8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regatta Water Tonic Ctrus Slm Can - 33.8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Regatta Water Tonic Ctrus Slm Can - 33.8 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


