Is Regenerative Organic Red Quinoa, 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Red Quinoa
Check Regenerative Organic Red Quinoa, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regenerative Organic Red Quinoa, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishSalad


