Is Regenerative Organic White Quinoa, 12 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic White Quinoa
Check Regenerative Organic White Quinoa, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regenerative Organic White Quinoa, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSalad


