Is REGGANO, LASAGNA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, [ENRICHED WITH IRON (FERROUS SULFATE) AND B VITAMINS (NIACIN, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID)].

Check REGGANO, LASAGNA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

REGGANO, LASAGNA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Soy Free? REGGANO, LASAGNA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT | Spoonful