Is Reggano Enriched Macaroni Product, Oven Ready Lasagna Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check Reggano Enriched Macaroni Product, Oven Ready Lasagna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reggano Enriched Macaroni Product, Oven Ready Lasagna is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking
Lactose Free? Reggano Enriched Macaroni Product, Oven Ready Lasagna | Spoonful