Is Reggano Pastas Tri Color Rotini Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, TOMATO SOLIDS, DRIED SPINACH, NIACIN, IRON (FERROUS SULFATE), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.

Check Reggano Pastas Tri Color Rotini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reggano Pastas Tri Color Rotini is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch