Is Reggano Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes, Sugar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Garlic, Citric Acid, Roasted Garlic, Onions, Organic Roasted Garlic, Oregano, Parsley, Basil.
Check Reggano Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reggano Roasted Garlic Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


