Is Reggano Spaghetti Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin, Ferrous Lactate (iron), Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid. Contains Wheat, May contain Egg and Soy.
Check Reggano Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reggano Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


