Is Reggianito Cheese (12.5 ounce) 18 Month Aged Uruguayan Natural Gluten & Hormone free Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Enzymes, Rennet, Salt (Sodium Chloride)
Check Reggianito Cheese (12.5 ounce) 18 Month Aged Uruguayan Natural Gluten & Hormone free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reggianito Cheese (12.5 ounce) 18 Month Aged Uruguayan Natural Gluten & Hormone free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Reggianito Cheese (12.5 ounce) 18 Month Aged Uruguayan Natural Gluten & Hormone free is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


