Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Reggianito Cheese ( 15.00 Pounds Approximately ) 18 Month Aged ( Uruguayan Natural Whole Wheel ) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk, Enzymes, Rennet, Salt (Sodium Chloride)

Check Reggianito Cheese ( 15.00 Pounds Approximately ) 18 Month Aged ( Uruguayan Natural Whole Wheel ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reggianito Cheese ( 15.00 Pounds Approximately ) 18 Month Aged ( Uruguayan Natural Whole Wheel ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSandwichSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Reggianito Cheese ( 15.00 Pounds Approximately ) 18 Month Aged ( Uruguayan Natural Whole Wheel ) | Spoonful