Is Regina Molisana Double Concentrated Tomato Paste Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes.
Check Regina Molisana Double Concentrated Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regina Molisana Double Concentrated Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


