Is Regina Molisana Double Concentrated Tomato Paste Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes.
Check Regina Molisana Double Concentrated Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Regina Molisana Double Concentrated Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


