Is Regina Molisana Sun-Dried Tomatoes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNDRIED TOMATOES, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, WINE VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, BASIL, PARSLEY, L-ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Regina Molisana Sun-Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Piece

Flavor
AcidicTangySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyChunky
Commonly used for
IngredientGarnishingSaladTopping