Is REGIONAL TAMARIND CITRUS TEPACHE, REGIONAL TAMARIND CITRUS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TEPACHE* (FILTERED WATER, TURBINADO SUGAR*, PINEAPPLE*, TEPACHE CULTURES), ORANGE JUICE*, ERYTHRITOL*, AGAVE INULIN*, TAMARIND*, PINEAPPLE EXTRACT*, ROSEMARY EXTRACT*, CINNAMON EXTRACT*, BLACK PEPPER EXTRACT*, ORANGE EXTRACT*, BACILLUS COAGULANS MTCC 5856

Check REGIONAL TAMARIND CITRUS TEPACHE, REGIONAL TAMARIND CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking