Is REGIONI D'HALIA, NAPOLETANA PASTA SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PULP, (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), TOMATO PASTE, ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CARROTS, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, BASIL, SEA SALT, GARLIC, RICE STARCH, CELERY, SUGAR, BLACK PEPPER, ROSEMARY, CITRIC ACID.
Check REGIONI D'HALIA, NAPOLETANA PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REGIONI D'HALIA, NAPOLETANA PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


