Is Register's Smoked Baby Link Sausage, 1 Lb. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sugar, Spice Extractives And Sodium Nitrite, Stuffed In Sheep Casing (Fd&c Red 40 And Fd&c Yellow 5)

Check Register's Smoked Baby Link Sausage, 1 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Register's Smoked Baby Link Sausage, 1 Lb. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMeatySaltyPeppery
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking